2020

Alkukilpailu

sijanimikoulupisteet
1Roope SalmiOtaniemen lukio475
2Unto KarilaTapiolan lukio471
3Henrik AaltoMunkkiniemen yhteiskoulu451
4Hermanni HuhtamäkiÄhtärin lukio447
5Aaron ÄäreläKotkan lyseo445
6Eero SallaOunasvaaran lukio445
7Patrik PalviainenJoensuun lyseon lukio434
8Aleksi HannulaLyseonpuiston lukio434
9Kauri PälsiHelsingin suomalainen yhteiskoulu431
10Antti ParaoanuEtelä-Tapiolan lukio431
11Into AlmialaOtaniemen lukio416
12Juho RöysköPäivölän opisto415
13Pauli KauroKaurialan lukio413
14Valtteri AurelaOtaniemen lukio410
15Antti PhamTampereen teknillinen lukio391
16Tuomas NummelaEtelä-Tapiolan lukio377
17Eljas LehtonenVaskivuoren lukio376
18Tuomas SimulaOtaniemen lukio376
19Samu HuovinenJoensuun normaalikoulun lukio375
20Jesperi LuotoOtaniemen lukio369
21Antti MäkimattilaKerttulin lukio365
22Pekka HautaniemiLappeenrannan lyseon lukio359
23Stepan FedotovMunkkiniemen yhteiskoulu354

Loppukilpailu

sijanimikoulupisteet
1Roope SalmiOtaniemen lukio600
2Henrik AaltoMunkkiniemen yhteiskoulu547
3Unto KarilaTapiolan lukio356
4Juho RöysköPäivölän opisto295
5Pauli KauroKaurialan lukio266
6Valtteri AurelaOtaniemen lukio239
7Antti ParaoanuEtelä-Tapiolan lukio218
8Aleksi HannulaLyseonpuiston lukio166
9Aaron ÄäreläKotkan lyseo147
10Antti PhamTampereen teknillinen lukio139
11Pekka HautaniemiLappeenrannan lyseon lukio139
12Samu HuovinenJoensuun normaalikoulun lukio129
13Into AlmialaOtaniemen lukio125
14Patrik PalviainenJoensuun lyseon lukio125
15Jesperi LuotoOtaniemen lukio118
16Hermanni HuhtamäkiÄhtärin lukio100
17Tuomas SimulaOtaniemen lukio100
18Stepan FedotovMunkkiniemen yhteiskoulu100
19Antti MäkimattilaKerttulin lukio100
20Tuomas NummelaEtelä-Tapiolan lukio100
21Eero SallaOunasvaaran lukio100

2019

Alkukilpailu

sijanimikoulupisteet
1Olli JärviniemiPäivölän opisto500
2Roope SalmiOlarin lukio500
3Matias JärvenpääUlvilan lukio499
4Santeri ToivonenEiran aikuislukio445
5Tuomas KatajistoUlvilan lukio444
6Valtteri IlolaOulun normaalikoulun lukio439
7Samu HuovinenJoensuun normaalikoulun lukio438
8Tuukka YildirimJanakkalan lukio436
9Kerkko KonolaOulun normaalikoulun lukio435
10Alexander PopovItä-Suomen koulun lukio435
11Into AlmialaOlarin koulu430
12Tuomas SimulaOlarin lukio429
13Pekka RistolaOlarin lukio423
14Dan NäsmanHaukilahden lukio418
15Valtteri AurelaOlarin koulu416
16Henri AholaSchola Europaea Luxembourg I412
17Ilmari AyresTampereen klassillinen lukio408
18Rudolf LaineHelsingin suomalainen yhteiskoulu404
19Kauri PälsiHelsingin suomalainen yhteiskoulu390

Loppukilpailu

sijanimikoulupisteet
1Santeri ToivonenEiran aikuislukio412
2Roope SalmiOlarin lukio412
3Olli JärviniemiPäivölän opisto328
4Tuomas KatajistoUlvilan lukio328
5Matias JärvenpääUlvilan lukio312
6Into AlmialaOlarin koulu277
7Samu HuovinenJoensuun normaalikoulun lukio254
8Rudolf LaineHelsingin suomalainen yhteiskoulu251
9Pekka RistolaOlarin lukio248
10Tuukka YildirimJanakkalan lukio228
11Alexander PopovItä-Suomen koulun lukio228
12Tuomas SimulaOlarin lukio225
13Valtteri AurelaOlarin koulu225
14Dan NäsmanHaukilahden lukio190
15Kerkko KonolaOulun normaalikoulun lukio164
16Ilmari AyresTampereen klassillinen lukio161
17Valtteri IlolaOulun normaalikoulun lukio149
18Henri AholaSchola Europaea Luxembourg I149
19Kauri PälsiHelsingin suomalainen yhteiskoulu116

2018

Alkukilpailu

sijanimikoulupisteet
1Tuukka YildirimJanakkalan lukio500
2Roope SalmiOlarin lukio500
3Juha HarviainenHelsingin matematiikkalukio500
4Santeri ToivonenHelsingin luonnontiedelukio500
5Siiri KuoppalaOlarin lukio490
6Olli JärviniemiPäivölän opisto490
7Joona HuuhtanenHelsingin luonnontiedelukio449
8Kerkko KonolaOulun normaalikoulun lukio449
9Tuomas KatajistoUlvilan lukio447
10Severi KasurinenKeravan lukio439
11Jesse AnttilaHelsingin matematiikkalukio439
12Samu HuovinenKontiolahden lukio439
13Roope HaavistoHelsingin matematiikkalukio439
14Théo FribergOlarin lukio439
15Pinja PessiPäivölän opisto439
16Mikko LiimatainenSchildtin lukio439
17Mika LuhtaSchildtin lukio439
18Joonatan HonkamaaTapiolan lukio429
19Heikki MiinalainenRessun lukio428
20Veeti PoutsaloHelsingin matematiikkalukio424
21Ilmari AyresTampereen klassillinen lukio424
22Eerikki EskolaKaurialan lukio422
23Petteri PulkkinenHelsingin matematiikkalukio422
24Tuomas KarjalainenNurmeksen lukio412
25Pekka RistolaOlarin lukio412
26Erik KarstenHelsingin matematiikkalukio412
27Into AlmialaOlarin koulu412
28Valtteri AurelaOlarin koulu412
29Olli MankkiKotkan lyseo412

Loppukilpailu

sijanimikoulupisteet
1Tuukka YildirimJanakkalan lukio500
2Roope SalmiOlarin lukio500
3Juha HarviainenHelsingin matematiikkalukio500
4Santeri ToivonenHelsingin luonnontiedelukio500
5Siiri KuoppalaOlarin lukio490
6Olli JärviniemiPäivölän opisto490
7Joona HuuhtanenHelsingin luonnontiedelukio449
8Kerkko KonolaOulun normaalikoulun lukio449
9Tuomas KatajistoUlvilan lukio447
10Severi KasurinenKeravan lukio439
11Jesse AnttilaHelsingin matematiikkalukio439
12Samu HuovinenKontiolahden lukio439
13Roope HaavistoHelsingin matematiikkalukio439
14Théo FribergOlarin lukio439
15Pinja PessiPäivölän opisto439
16Mikko LiimatainenSchildtin lukio439
17Mika LuhtaSchildtin lukio439
18Joonatan HonkamaaTapiolan lukio429
19Heikki MiinalainenRessun lukio428
20Veeti PoutsaloHelsingin matematiikkalukio424
21Ilmari AyresTampereen klassillinen lukio424
22Eerikki EskolaKaurialan lukio422
23Petteri PulkkinenHelsingin matematiikkalukio422
24Tuomas KarjalainenNurmeksen lukio412
25Pekka RistolaOlarin lukio412
26Erik KarstenHelsingin matematiikkalukio412
27Into AlmialaOlarin koulu412
28Valtteri AurelaOlarin koulu412
29Olli MankkiKotkan lyseo412

2017

Alkukilpailu

sijanimikoulupisteet
1Siiri KuoppalaOlarin lukio500
2Juha HarviainenHelsingin matematiikkalukio500
3Antti RöysköPäivölän opisto500
4Roope SalmiOlarin koulu500
5Jesse NiininenHyria Kauppalankatu437
6Oula KivaloHelsingin luonnontiedelukio437
7Kai HartzellHelsingin luonnontiedelukio424
8Théo FribergOlarin lukio412
9Miska KananenJyväskylän normaalikoulun lukio412
10Onni RantanenUudenkaupungin lukio412
11Konsta TiilikainenRessun lukio412
12Pinja PessiPäivölän opisto412
13Joose LehtinenPäivölän opisto400
14Kasperi RaninenUudenkaupungin lukio400
15Laura SaarheloOlarin lukio400
16Santeri KääriäinenTampereen yhteiskoulun lukio400
17Iikka HauhioHelsingin matematiikkalukio368
18Otto VäyrynenYlöjärven lukio368
19Ossi SulkakoskiHyvinkään Sveitsin lukio368

Loppukilpailu

sijanimikoulupisteet
1Siiri KuoppalaOlarin lukio554
2Juha HarviainenHelsingin matematiikkalukio501
3Roope SalmiOlarin koulu477
4Antti RöysköPäivölän opisto466
5Miska KananenJyväskylän normaalikoulun lukio381
6Ossi SulkakoskiHyvinkään Sveitsin lukio370
7Iikka HauhioHelsingin matematiikkalukio324
8Jesse NiininenHyria Kauppalankatu323
9Joose LehtinenPäivölän opisto286
10Onni RantanenUudenkaupungin lukio275
11Pinja PessiPäivölän opisto258
12Santeri KääriäinenTampereen yhteiskoulun lukio249
13Oula KivaloHelsingin luonnontiedelukio228
14Kai HartzellHelsingin luonnontiedelukio223
15Otto VäyrynenYlöjärven lukio200
16Théo FribergOlarin lukio172
17Kasperi RaninenUudenkaupungin lukio172
18Laura SaarheloOlarin lukio128
19Konsta TiilikainenRessun lukio100

2016

Alkukilpailu

sijanimikoulupisteet
1Kalle LuopajärviSeinäjoen lukio500
2Hannes IhalainenLahden yhteiskoulun lukio500
3Pietari KaskelaViikin normaalikoulun lukio466
4Perttu Yli-OpasLinnankosken lukio427
5Juha HarviainenHelsingin matematiikkalukio411
6Tuomas PekkanenYlöjärven lukio400
7Felix BadeOlarin lukio375
8Juho HeiskanenKuopion klassillinen lukio358
9Iiro KumpulainenValkeakosken Tietotien lukio358
10Olli PasanenOulun suomalaisen yhteiskoulun lukio350
11Iikka HauhioHelsingin matematiikkalukio347
12Ilari KuoppalaOlarin lukio341
13Siiri KuoppalaOlarin lukio341
14Roope SalmiOlarin koulu341
15Kalle HiltunenOlarin lukio319
16Frans LehmusvaaraRessun lukio311
17Onni RantanenUudenkaupungin lukio309
18Alexey RyzhenkovHelsingin matematiikkalukio308
19Jante JomppanenOulun lyseon lukio304

Loppukilpailu

sijanimikoulupisteet
1Kalle LuopajärviSeinäjoen lukio595
2Pietari KaskelaViikin normaalikoulun lukio440
3Juha HarviainenHelsingin matematiikkalukio404
4Perttu Yli-OpasLinnankosken lukio401
5Hannes IhalainenLahden yhteiskoulun lukio353
6Iiro KumpulainenValkeakosken Tietotien lukio316
7Juho HeiskanenKuopion klassillinen lukio274
8Siiri KuoppalaOlarin lukio274
9Olli PasanenOulun suomalaisen yhteiskoulun lukio274
10Ilari KuoppalaOlarin lukio241
11Felix BadeOlarin lukio237
12Jante JomppanenOulun lyseon lukio229
13Frans LehmusvaaraRessun lukio215
14Iikka HauhioHelsingin matematiikkalukio192
15Roope SalmiOlarin koulu123
16Onni RantanenUudenkaupungin lukio91
17Kalle HiltunenOlarin lukio67
18Tuomas PekkanenYlöjärven lukio67
19Alexey RyzhenkovHelsingin matematiikkalukio52